Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 426-450 of 2,071 courses
Computer Networks and Security
Birmingham City University · West Midlands
Computer Science with a Foundation Year
Swansea University · Wales
Computer Animation and Visual Effects
University of Portsmouth · South East
Games Arts with Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Software Engineering
Manchester Metropolitan University · North West
Computer Science
Swansea University · Wales
Creative Media Technologies
University of Portsmouth · South East
Performance Analysis and Coaching Science
University of Derby · East Midlands
Software Engineering (with integrated year in industry)
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Mathematics and Computer Science
University of Strathclyde · Scotland
Computer Science
Heriot-Watt University · Scotland
Computing and Information Technology Incl Professional Experience
Queen's University of Belfast · Northern Ireland
Computer Science
Robert Gordon University · Scotland
Computer Science with Cyber Security
City St George's, University of London · London
Computing for Business and Management (with an industrial placement year)
University of Sussex · South East
Games Design with Integrated Foundation Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Games Arts with Integrated Foundation Year and Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Animation
Qahe (Ulst) Limited · Northern Ireland
Games Design
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Digital Media
Robert Gordon University · Scotland
Information Technology Management
Coventry University · West Midlands
Games Development with Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Games Arts with Integrated Foundation Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Games Design with Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Business Computing with Analytics (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.