Homeβ€ΊThakur Institute Of Aviation Technologyβ€ΊBachelor Aircraft Maintenance Engineering

Bachelor Aircraft Maintenance Engineering

Thakur Institute Of Aviation Technology
27 YearsSubject: Engineering and Technology
Compare
Course Score
/0
Graduate Salary
N/A
Satisfaction
N/A
Degree Completion
N/A
Professional Jobs
N/A
Meaningful Work
N/A

Student Life #DayInTheLife

Thakur Institute Of Aviation Technology vlog

Thakur Institute Of Aviation Technology why this uni

Thakur Institute Of Aviation Technology campus tour

Thakur Institute Of Aviation Technology accommodation

Campus & City Mumbai, India

No precise campus coordinates yet for Thakur Institute Of Aviation Technology. See official prospectus for campus map.
Life in Mumbai
Climate

Consult official sources for local climate.

Getting around

Consult the university for campus-area transport.

Safety

Standard urban precautions recommended.

What comes next? πŸŽ“

Choosing the right university starts with choosing the right school. Explore transparent, data-driven school profiles powered by official DfE statistics.

Explore Schools on WhatSchool.ai β†’