Homeβ€ΊNorthern Marianas Collegeβ€Ί Associate's degree in Business/Commerce, General

Associate's degree in Business/Commerce, General

Northern Marianas College
Subject: Business and Management
University PageCompare
Course Score
/0
Graduate Salary
N/A
Satisfaction
N/A
Degree Completion
N/A
Professional Jobs
N/A
Meaningful Work
N/A

Student Life #DayInTheLife

Northern Marianas College vlog

Northern Marianas College why this uni

Northern Marianas College campus tour

Northern Marianas College accommodation

Campus & City Saipan, MP, United States

Loading map…
Life in Saipan
Est. monthly living cost
$1,900 / mo
Rent (1BR)
$1,100
Groceries
$350
Pint
$6.5
Climate

Varies widely - warm south, four-season northeast, dry west.

Getting around

Car-centric outside major cities; NYC/SF/Boston/Chicago have metro.

Safety

Urban safety varies by neighbourhood; follow campus security guidance.

About Northern Marianas College

A US post-secondary institution registered with the U.S. Department of Education (IPEDS).

What comes next? πŸŽ“

Choosing the right university starts with choosing the right school. Explore transparent, data-driven school profiles powered by official DfE statistics.

Explore Schools on WhatSchool.ai β†’