HomeUniversität InnsbruckBachelor Technisches und textiles Werken

Bachelor Technisches und textiles Werken

Universität Innsbruck
36 YearsSubject: Education and Teaching
University PageCompare
Course Score
/0
Graduate Salary
N/A
Satisfaction
N/A
Degree Completion
N/A
Professional Jobs
N/A
Meaningful Work
N/A

Student Life #DayInTheLife

Universität Innsbruck vlog

Universität Innsbruck why this uni

Universität Innsbruck campus tour

Universität Innsbruck accommodation

Campus & City Austria

No precise campus coordinates yet for Universität Innsbruck. See official prospectus for campus map.
Life in Austria
Climate

Consult official sources for local climate.

Getting around

Consult the university for campus-area transport.

Safety

Standard urban precautions recommended.

About Universität Innsbruck

Ranked in the QS Top 500 (2025) at #309. A recognised international research university.

What comes next? 🎓

Choosing the right university starts with choosing the right school. Explore transparent, data-driven school profiles powered by official DfE statistics.

Explore Schools on WhatSchool.ai →