HomeUniversidad de O'HigginsBachelor Ingeniería Comercial

Bachelor Ingeniería Comercial

Universidad de O'Higgins
60 YearsSubject: Business and Management
University PageCompare
Course Score
/0
Graduate Salary
N/A
Satisfaction
N/A
Degree Completion
N/A
Professional Jobs
N/A
Meaningful Work
N/A

Student Life #DayInTheLife

Universidad de O'Higgins vlog

Universidad de O'Higgins why this uni

Universidad de O'Higgins campus tour

Universidad de O'Higgins accommodation

Campus & City Rancagua, O'Higgins, Chile

Loading map…
Life in Rancagua
Climate

Consult official sources for local climate.

Getting around

Consult the university for campus-area transport.

Safety

Standard urban precautions recommended.

About Universidad de O'Higgins

A recognised higher education institution in O'Higgins.

What comes next? 🎓

Choosing the right university starts with choosing the right school. Explore transparent, data-driven school profiles powered by official DfE statistics.

Explore Schools on WhatSchool.ai →