Homeβ€ΊSouth Valley Universityβ€ΊBachelor Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor Mechanical Engineering

South Valley University
48 YearsSubject: Engineering and Technology
University PageCompare
Course Score
/0
Graduate Salary
N/A
Satisfaction
N/A
Degree Completion
N/A
Professional Jobs
N/A
Meaningful Work
N/A

Student Life #DayInTheLife

South Valley University vlog

South Valley University why this uni

South Valley University campus tour

South Valley University accommodation

Campus & City Qena, Egypt

No precise campus coordinates yet for South Valley University. See official prospectus for campus map.
Life in Qena
Climate

Consult official sources for local climate.

Getting around

Consult the university for campus-area transport.

Safety

Standard urban precautions recommended.

About South Valley University

A recognised higher education institution in EG.

What comes next? πŸŽ“

Choosing the right university starts with choosing the right school. Explore transparent, data-driven school profiles powered by official DfE statistics.

Explore Schools on WhatSchool.ai β†’